Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, $402.70

    12:10pm - 5:45pm
    Iberia logo
    Iberia
    5h 35m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: FRA - Layover 1h 30m in MAD Arrival airport: - BCN
    Iberia 8707 operated by Air Nostrum
    $403
    roundtrip
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, $402.70

    12:10pm - 6:45pm
    Iberia logo
    Iberia
    6h 35m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: FRA - Layover 2h 30m in MAD Arrival airport: - BCN
    Iberia 8707 operated by Air Nostrum
    $403
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, $402.70

    12:10pm - 7:15pm
    Iberia logo
    Iberia
    7h 5m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: FRA - Layover 3h 0m in MAD Arrival airport: - BCN
    Iberia 8707 operated by Air Nostrum
    $403
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, $402.70

    12:10pm - 8:00pm
    Iberia logo
    Iberia
    7h 50m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: FRA - Layover 3h 45m in MAD Arrival airport: - BCN
    Iberia 8707 operated by Air Nostrum
    $403
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, $402.70

    7:05pm - 8:45am Flight spans 1 day
    Iberia logo
    Iberia
    13h 40m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: FRA - Layover 9h 40m in MAD Arrival airport: - BCN
    Iberia 8711 operated by Air Nostrum
    $403
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Average savings based on all vacation package bookings with Flight + Hotel on Expedia.com from January through December 2017, as compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings will vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and selected travel supplier(s). Savings not available on all packages.