Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, $302.32

    7:00am - 9:23am
    Volaris logo
    Volaris
    2h 23m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: GDL - Arrival airport: IAH
    $303
    roundtrip
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, $385.38

    7:34am - 12:31am Flight spans 1 day
    Volaris logo
    Volaris
    16h 57m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: GDL - Layover 11h 0m in DEN Arrival airport: - IAH
    Volaris 2406 operated by Frontier Airlines
    $386
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, $389.40

    10:00am - 3:40pm
    Interjet logo
    Interjet
    5h 40m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: GDL - Layover 2h 5m in MEX Arrival airport: - IAH
    $390
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, $393.29

    7:00am - 9:23am
    Hahn Air Systems logo
    Hahn Air Systems
    2h 23m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: GDL - Arrival airport: IAH
    Hahn Air Systems 8142 operated by Volaris
    $394
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, $413.85

    7:00am - 9:23am
    Frontier Airlines logo
    Frontier Airlines
    2h 23m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: GDL - Arrival airport: IAH
    Frontier Airlines 6890 operated by Operated By Volaris Mexico
    $414
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Average savings based on all vacation package bookings with Flight + Hotel on Expedia.com from January through December 2017, as compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings will vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and selected travel supplier(s). Savings not available on all packages.