Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, $286.95

    7:54pm - 11:59pm
    Aeromexico logo
    Aeromexico
    4h 5m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: GDL - Arrival airport: ORD
    $287
    roundtrip
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, $286.95

    7:54pm - 11:59pm
    Delta logo
    Delta
    4h 5m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: GDL - Arrival airport: ORD
    Delta 8047 operated by Aeromexico
    $287
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, $287.85

    8:40pm - 12:50am Flight spans 1 day
    Interjet logo
    Interjet
    4h 10m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: GDL - Arrival airport: ORD
    $288
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, $297.05

    1:30pm - 9:15pm
    Multiple Airlines logo
    Multiple Airlines
    7h 45m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: GDL - Layover 2h 4m in ATL Arrival airport: - ORD
    Aeromexico 5338 operated by Delta
    $298
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, $297.05

    9:40am - 6:09pm
    Multiple Airlines logo
    Multiple Airlines
    8h 29m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: GDL - Layover 1h 30m in SLC Arrival airport: - ORD
    Aeromexico 2718 operated by Aerolitoral DBA Aeromexico Connect
    $298
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Average savings based on all vacation package bookings with Flight + Hotel on Expedia.com from January through December 2017, as compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings will vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and selected travel supplier(s). Savings not available on all packages.