Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, $309.43

    10:15am - 4:40pm
    Delta logo
    Delta
    6h 25m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: ONT - Layover 2h 56m in SLC Arrival airport: - RNO
    Delta 3954 operated by Skywest DBA Delta Connection
    $310
    roundtrip
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, $392.19

    6:00am - 1:39pm
    Alaska Airlines logo
    Alaska Airlines
    7h 39m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: ONT - Layover 2h 59m in SEA Arrival airport: - RNO
    $393
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, $396.23

    10:15am - 5:48pm
    Alaska Airlines logo
    Alaska Airlines
    7h 33m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: ONT - Layover 3h 35m in PDX Arrival airport: - RNO
    Alaska Airlines 3394 operated by Skywest Airlines As Alaskaskywest
    $397
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, $416.42

    10:15am - 4:04pm
    Alaska Airlines logo
    Alaska Airlines
    5h 49m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: ONT - Layover 1h 45m in PDX Arrival airport: - RNO
    Alaska Airlines 2257 operated by Horizon Air As Alaskahorizon
    $417
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, $418.99

    6:50am - 5:09pm
    United logo
    United
    10h 19m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: ONT - Layover 5h 40m in DEN Arrival airport: - RNO
    $419
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Average savings based on all vacation package bookings with Flight + Hotel on Expedia.com from January through December 2017, as compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings will vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and selected travel supplier(s). Savings not available on all packages.